SmokePatch19 v3 teams

Teams in smokepatch19

version 19.3.0 for pro evolution soccer 2019
get sp database from HERE




National teams:

Europe:
Ireland
Northern Ireland
Scotland
Wales
England
Portugal
Spain
France
Belgium
Netherlands
Switzerland
Italy
Czech Republic
Germany
Denmark
Norway
Sweden
Finland
Poland
Slovakia
Austria
Hungary
Slovenia
Croatia
Romania
Bulgaria
Greece
Turkey
Ukraine
Russia
Serbia
Montenegro
Israel
Albania
Andorra
Armenia
Azerbaijan
Belarus
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Cyprus
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Georgia
Iceland
Kazakhstan
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
North Macedonia
Malta
Moldova
San Marino
Uzbekistan
Gibraltar
Kosovo
Latvia

Africa
Morocco
Tunisia
Egypt
Nigeria
Cameroon
South Africa
Senegal
Algeria
Burkina Faso
Cape Verde
Côte D'Ivoire
Ghana
Guinea
Mali
Togo
Zambia
Congo Dr
Gabon
Kenya
Zimbabwe
Tanzania
Madagascar
Congo
Uganda
Benin

N. America:
USA
Mexico
Jamaica
Costa Rica
Honduras
Canada
Panama
Trinidad And Tobago
Curacao
El Salvador

S. America:
Colombia
Brazil
Peru
Chile
Paraguay
Uruguay
Argentina
Ecuador
Bolivia
Venezuela

Asia/Oceania:
Japan
Republic Of Korea
China
Iran
Saudi Arabia
Australia
Bahrain
Iraq
Jordan
Korea DPR
Kuwait
Lebanon
Oman
Qatar
Syria
Thailand
United Arab Emirates
New Zealand
Malaysia
Bangladesh
Cambodia
Nepal
Indonesia
Singapore
Philippines
Vietnam
Afghanistan
Palestine
Pakistan
Myanmar
India


International Clubs:

England clubs:
Manchester United
Arsenal
Chelsea
Liverpool
Leeds
West Ham United
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
Leicester City
Middlesbrough
Southampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
Blackburn Rovers
Everton
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
Cardiff City
Crystal Palace
Derby County
Millwall
Norwich City
Nottingham Forest
Reading
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Brentford
Coventry City
Preston North End
Rotherham
Sheffield United
Wycombe
Queens Park Rangers
Huddersfield
Luton Town
Barnsley
Bristol City
Swansea City
Bournemouth

Spanish clubs:
FC Barcelona
Real Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Valencia
Real Betis
Celta De Vigo
Real Sociedad
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
Sevilla
Valladolid
Villarreal
Elche
Getafe
Levante
Huesca
Cádiz
Deportivo Alavés
Eibar
Granada

French clubs:
Monaco
Olympique Marseille
PSG
Bordeaux
Auxerre
Olympique Lyonnais
RC Lens
Ajaccio
Guingamp
Lille
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Rennes
Sochaux
Toulouse
Angers
Caen
Châteauroux
Clermont
Le Havre
Lorient
Nancy
Niort
Saint-étienne
Troyes
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez
Chambly
Pau
Amiens
Dunkerque
Paris
Strasbourg
Dijon
Brest
Stade De Reims
Valenciennes
Metz
Nîmes
Sochi

Netherlands clubs:
Ajax
Feyenoord
PSV
AZ
Ado Den Haag
Groningen
Heerenveen
Twente
Utrecht
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV

Italian clubs:
Internazionale
Juventus
Milan
Lazio
Parma
Fiorentina
Roma
Bologna
Udinese
Atalanta
Sampdoria
Cagliari
Genoa
Napoli
Torino
Hellas Verona
Crotone
Spezia
Sassuolo
Benevento

German clubs:
Borussia Dortmund
Bayern München
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
Freiburg
Stuttgart
Wolfsburg
Mainz 05
Schalke 04
Werder Bremen
Augsburg
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
Arminia Bielefeld
Köln
Union Berlin
RB Leipzig

Turkish clubs:
Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe
Beşi̇ktaş
Gençlerbi̇rli̇ği̇
Si̇vasspor
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehi̇r
Kayseri̇spor
Kasimpaşa
Hatayspor (moved to other european teams due to restrictions)
Alanyaspor
Göztepe
Konyaspor
Yeni̇ Malatyaspor
Fatih Karagümrük
BB Erzurumspor
Ri̇zespor
Deni̇zli̇spor
Gazi̇antep FK
Ankaragücü

Scottish clubs:
Celtic
Rangers
Aberdeen
Dundee United
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
St. Mirren
Ross County
Hamilton Academical
Livingston
St. Johnstone

Russian clubs:
Spartak Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Zenit
Dinamo Moskva
Rostov
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula
Ufa
Ural
Khimki
Rotor Volgograd
Tambov
Rubin Kazan

Brazilian Clubs:
Atlético Mineiro
Botafogo
Corinthians
Flamengo
Fluminense
Grêmio
Vasco Da Gama
Palmeiras
Internacional
Santos
São Paulo
Athletico Paranaense
Coritiba
Goiás
Sport Recife
Atlético Go
Bahia
Ceará
Red Bull Bragantino
Fortaleza

Argentinian clubs:
River Plate
Boca Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Racing Club
Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente
Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
Vélez Sarsfield
Arsenal
Huracán
Colón
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
Lanús
Talleres De Córdoba
Central Córdoba SDE
Aldosivi
Atlético Tucumán
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato
Unión

Japanese Clubs:
Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers
Urawa Reds
Kashiwa Reysol
FC Tokyo
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shimizu S-pulse
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
Yokohama FC
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
Sagan Tosu
Oita Trinita

Belgian clubs:
Anderlecht
Genk
Gent
Standard Liège
Mechelen
KAS Eupen
Antwerp
KV Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron
Sint-truiden
Waasland-beveren
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
Kortrijk
Club Brugge
Beerschot (moved to danish league due to restrictions)
OH Leuven (moved to danish league due to restrictions)

Portuguese clubs:
Benfica
Porto
Sporting CP
Belenenses
Sporting Braga
Marítimo
Paços De Ferreira
Rio Ave
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
Moreirense
Santa Clara
Boavista
Famalicão
CD Nacional
Farense
Vitória Guimarães
Tondela

Chinese Clubs:
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Beijing Guoan
Jiangsu Suning
Guangzhou Evergrande
Guangzhou R&f
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Hebei China Fortune
Henan Jianye
Shanghai Shenhua
Qingdao Huanghai
Tianjin Teda
Shenzhen Kaisa
Dalian Pro
Shanghai SIPG
Wuhan Zall
Shandong Luneng Taishan

American clubs:
Inter Miami
Minnesota United
Orlando City
FC Dallas
Nashville SC
Los Angeles FC
Atlanta United
Toronto FC
New York RB
LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
Sporting KC
DC United
New England Revolution
Portland Timbers
FC Cincinnati
New York City
Chicago Fire
Columbus Crew
Colorado Rapids

Danish clubs:
København
Nordsjælland
AAB
Brøndby
Horsens
AGF
Midtjylland
OB
Randers
Lyngby
Sønderjyske
Vejle
Zulte-waregem

Swiss clubs:
Young Boys
Sion
Basel
Zürich
Servette
Luzern
Lugano
Vaduz
Lausanne-sport
St. Gallen

Chilean clubs:
Colo Colo
Universidad Católica
Audax Italiano
Boyacá Chicó
Everton
Universidad De Chile
O'Higgins
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Iquique
Deportes La Serena
Huachipato
Unión La Calera
Deportes Antofagasta
Palestino
U. De Concepción
Cobresal
Unión Española
Coquimbo Unido
Curicó Unido

Colombian clubs:
Atlético Nacional
Cúcuta Deportivo
Independiente Medellín
Once Caldas
Junior
Deportes Tolima
Alianza Petrolera
Atlético Bucaramanga
Jaguares De Córdoba
Deportivo Pereira
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
Envigado
Rionegro
La Equidad
Patriotas Boyacá
Santa Fe
Boyacá Chicó
América De Cali
Millonarios

Thai Clubs:
True Bangkok United
Chiangrai United
Nakhonratchasima Mazda
Samut Prakan City
Police Tero
Port
PT Prachuap
Ratchaburi Mitrphol
Sukhothai
Suphanburi
Rayong FC
Trat
Chonburi
BG Pathum United
Buriram United


Other European Teams:
Olympiakos Piraeus (Greece)
Panathinaikos (Greece)
AEK Athens (Greece)
PAOK (Greece)
Dynamo Kyiv (Ukraine)
Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine)
Sparta Praha (Czech)
Slavia Praha (Czech)
Slovan Liberec (Czech)
FK Partizan (Serbia)
Crvena Zvezda (Serbia)
Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia)
Rosenborg BK (Norway)
Molde FK (Norway)
FCSB (Romania)
CFR Cluj (Romania)
RB Salzburg (Austria)
AIK (Sweeden)
Malmö FF (Sweeden)
HJK Helsinki (Finland)
Legia Warszawa (Poland)
Lech Poznan (Poland)
Rapid Vienna (Austria)
Lask Linz (Austria)
Apoel (Cyprus)
Omonia Nikosia (Cyprus)
Astana (Kazakhstan)
Ferencváros (Hungaria)
FK Qarabağ (Azerbaijan)
Slovan Bratislava (Slovakia)
Ludogorets Razgrad (Bulgaria)


Other American Teams:
Monterrey (Mexico)
Tigres UANL (Mexico)
Club América (Mexico)
Barcelona SC (Ecuador)
Liga De Quito (Ecuador)
Independiente Del Valle (Ecuador)
Club Libertad (Paraguay)
Olimpia Asunción (Paraguay)
Universitario (Peru)
Deportivo Binacional (Peru)
Alianza Lima (Peru)
Estudiantes De Mérida (Venezuela)
Caracas FC (Venezuela)
Bolívar La Paz (Bolivia)
CJ Wilstermann (Bolivia)
Club Nacional (Uruguay)
CA Peñarol (Uruguay)


AFC League Teams:
Suwon Samsung Bluewings
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Seoul
Al-Ain
Sepahan
Al Ahli Saudi
Al Ittihad
Pakhtakor
Al Gharafa
Al Hilal
Esteghlal
Sydney
Zob Ahan
Al Duhail
Al Nassr
Al Taawoun
Lokomotiv
SCG Muangthong United
Melbourne Victory
Al Shorta
Al Sadd
Ulsan Hyundai
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Kitchee
Johor Darul Ta'zim
Persepolis
Al Wahda
Al Wasl
Al Zawra'a
Daegu
Perth Glory
Shahr Khodrou
Sharjah

Other Asian Teams:
Al Rayyan


Classic teams:
Rainmakers Classics
Fireblast Classics
Warmstorm Classics
Powerball Classics
Wildcats Classics
Screambeem Classics
European Classics
World Classics


Fake teams: (fully editable) see import edits tutorial
Zalgiris Vilnius (other European clubs)
Ceres Negros (other Asian clubs)

Hidden for the club world cup:
TP Mazembe (south Africa)


1 comment: